D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m) (DEM-431XT)
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m) (DEM-431XT)
translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt
translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt

D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m) (DEM-431XT)

Regular price
$49.99
Regular price
Sale price
$49.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.
SKU: DEM-431XT

High-performance 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver.

  • Enhanced Small Form-Pluggable (SFP+) form factor
  • Hot pluggable
  • Support 10G Ethernet
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Compliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3ae and 802.3aq standards
No reviews
D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m) (DEM-431XT)

D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi-Mode Transceiver (300m) (DEM-431XT)

Regular price
$49.99
Regular price
Sale price
$49.99