Sold out
D-Link 10km 25GBASE-LR Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver - (DEM-S2810LR)
D-Link 10km 25GBASE-LR Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver - (DEM-S2810LR)
Translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt
Translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt

D-Link 10km 25GBASE-LR Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver - (DEM-S2810LR)

Regular price
$235.99
Regular price
Sale price
$235.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Connect up to 10 km with Single-mode 9/125 um fiber cable
  • 25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane
  • Industry Compliance
  • Hot Pluggable

High-performance solution for serial optical data communication applications.

25 Gb/s Over a Single Lane

High capacity data transmission 

Industry Compliance

Compliant with IEEE 802.3by, 802.3cc, and MSA standards 

Hot Pluggable

Modify your infrastructure without network disruptions

For more information on our business-class solution, reseller pricing, distribution availability, and partner program please reach out to our commercial sales team at 888-354-6574 or solutions@us.dlink.com

No reviews
D-Link 10km 25GBASE-LR Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver - (DEM-S2810LR)

D-Link 10km 25GBASE-LR Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver - (DEM-S2810LR)

Regular price
$235.99
Regular price
Sale price
$235.99