Sold out
D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver - (DEM-311GT)
D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver - (DEM-311GT)
Translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt
Translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver - (DEM-311GT)

Regular price
$18.99
Regular price
$18.99
Sale price
$18.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Industry-leading performance and affordability.

  • 850 nm multi-mode transceiver
  • Maximum distance of up to 550 m
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
  • Hot pluggable

For more information on our business-class solution, reseller pricing, distribution availability, and partner program please reach out to our commercial sales team at 888-354-6574 or solutions@us.dlink.com

D-Link Partner Access

Grow your Value Added Reseller Business

-------

Join the NEW profit-driven Partner Pricing Program for System Integrators, IT Consultants, Solutions Providers, and other Value Added Resellers.

------

Get real-time access to Preferred Special Pricing + Instant Rebates + Free Shipping on orders over $100 + Convenient Online Ordering and more.

Learn More
D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver - (DEM-311GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver - (DEM-311GT)

Regular price
$18.99
Regular price
$18.99
Sale price
$18.99