1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver (DEM-311GT)
1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver (DEM-311GT)
translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt
translation missing: en.sections.featured_product.gallery_thumbnail_alt

1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

Regular price
$18.99
Regular price
Sale price
$18.99
Shipping calculated at checkout.
SKU: DEM-311GT

Industry-leading performance and affordability.

  • 850 nm multi-mode transceiver
  • Maximum distance of up to 550 m
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
  • Hot pluggable
No reviews
1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode 550 M LC SFP Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

Regular price
$18.99
Regular price
Sale price
$18.99